Login or register  
TV

A.J. Tesler

Mostly Credited As: A.J. Tesler
Birth Name: Adam Jon Tesler
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hartford, Connecticut

A.J. Tesler



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Farewell, My Pet 07x14: (Feb/13/2007) As Rob, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Vineyard Valentine 06x15: (Feb/14/2006) As Rob, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Twenty-One is the Loneliest Number 06x07: (Oct/25/2005) As Rob, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Emily Says Hello 05x09: (Nov/16/2004) As Rob 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.J. Tesler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..