TV

Gene Hibbs


Mostly Credited As: Gene Hibbs
Birth Name: Eugene Louis Hibbs
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1912 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Normal, Illinois
Date Of Death: March 20, 1984





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Ann Sothern Show (1958)• Make-up
Private Secretary (1953)• Make-up
Green Acres (1965)• Make-up
Here's Lucy (1968)• Make-up
The Lone Ranger (1949) (1949)• Makeup Artist

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gene Hibbs Quotes

No quotes added for this person