Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lester D. Guthrie


Mostly Credited As: Lester D. Guthrie
Sometimes Credited As: Lester Guthrie

Birth Name: Lester Daniel Guthrie
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1910 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Date Of Death: November 09, 1983





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Private Secretary (1953)• Assistant Director
The Lone Ranger (1949) (1949)• Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lester D. Guthrie Quotes

No quotes added for this person