Login or register  
TV

Lodewijk Asscher

Mostly Credited As: Lodewijk Asscher
Birth Name: Lodewijk F. Asscher
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Lodewijk Asscher



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 25 06x25: (Oct/14/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 24 05x24: (Oct/07/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 156 04x156: (May/04/2010) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 147 04x147: (Apr/21/2010) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 93 05x93: (Jan/25/2010) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 87 05x87: (Jan/15/2010) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 4, Episode 14 04x14: (Jun/05/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lodewijk Asscher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..