Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert J. Serling


Mostly Credited As: Robert J. Serling
Birth Name: Robert Jeromer Serling
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1918 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cortland, New York
Date Of Death: May 06, 2010





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Twilight Zone (1959)• Technical Advisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert J. Serling Quotes

No quotes added for this person