Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tanc Sade


Mostly Credited As: Tanc Sade
Birth Name: Tancred Sade
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

Tanc Sade




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Matador (US) (2014)As: Alec Holester
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Toil and Till 07x02: (Sep/16/2014) As Gib O'Leary 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Occupational Hazards 02x15: (Feb/21/2012) As Teddy Gorman 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red All Over 02x20: (Apr/29/2010) As Ed Harrington 

90210 (2008) 
  Model Behavior 01x06: (Sep/30/2008) As Tom Marino 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Deep 04x02: (Oct/03/2007) As Zamir Duka 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Kill Switch 05x23: (May/07/2007) As Jason Billings 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Partings 06x22: (May/09/2006) As Finn 
  Super Cool Party People 06x20: (Apr/25/2006) As Finn 
  The Real Paul Anka 06x18: (Apr/11/2006) As Finn 
  The Prodigal Daughter Returns 06x09: (Nov/15/2005) As Finn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanc Sade Quotes

No quotes added for this person