Login or register  
TV

Andrew Laszlo


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Laszlo
Birth Name: László András
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1926 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Papa
Date Of Death: October 07, 2011





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Coronet Blue (1967)• Cinematographer
Naked City (1958)• Cinematographer
Shogun (1980)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Laszlo Quotes

No quotes added for this person