Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lydia Bosch


Mostly Credited As: Lydia Bosch
Birth Name: Lidia Bóquera de Buen
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Lydia Bosch




TV Appearances

Motivos personales (2005)As: Natalia Nadal
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lydia Bosch Quotes

No quotes added for this person