Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Princesa Letizia De Asturias


Mostly Credited As: Princesa Letizia De Asturias
Birth Name: Letizia Ortiz Rocasolano
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Oviedo, Asturias
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Princesa Letizia De Asturias Quotes

No quotes added for this person