Login or register  
TV

Jamie Strange

Mostly Credited As: Jamie Strange
Birth Name: Jamie Lee Strange
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbia, Missouri
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Jamie Strange



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Fishbowl 06x12: (Mar/08/2007) As Stacy, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Darkroom 05x08: (Nov/13/2006) As Sasha Coolidge 

Entourage (2004) 
  One Day in the Valley 03x02: (Jun/18/2006) As Big Sister 

Everwood (2002) 
  Lost and Found 04x11: (Mar/27/2006) As (Unknown) 

Hot Properties (2005) 
  Sex, Lies & Chubby Chasers 01x04: (Oct/28/2005) As Madison 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Tippecanoe and Taylor, Too 05x04: (Oct/12/2004) As Mira 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Strange Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..