Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Álvaro De Luna


Mostly Credited As: Álvaro De Luna
Sometimes Credited As: Alvaro De Luna
Albert Luna

Birth Name: Álvaro de Luna Blanco
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1935 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid

Álvaro De Luna




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Álvaro De Luna Quotes

No quotes added for this person