Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alex Weed


Mostly Credited As: Alex Weed
Birth Name: Alexander Wilding Weed
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Menlo Park, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Alex Weed




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Suck and Moan (2010)As: Luke
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Nothing Gold Can Stay 07x10: (Feb/04/2015) As Tommy Brunell 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Too Good to be True 05x03: (Jul/01/2014) As Ralph Comstock 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Breaking the Code 02x21: (Feb/20/2012) As Jonah, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  The Ripple Effect 08x13: (Feb/10/2012) As Scott Perfito 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  There's No Place Like Home 07x07: (Nov/09/2011) As Travis James 

Victorious (2010) 
  Beck Falls For Tori 02x02: (Apr/16/2011) As Jack Dalama 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Nighthawk 01x08: (Apr/06/2011) As Hank 

Bones (2005) 
  The Bones that Weren't 06x05: (Nov/04/2010) As Johnny Shade 

Mental (2009) 
  Life and Limb 01x12: (Aug/14/2009) As Brian Jennings 

House (2004) 
  Games 04x09: (Nov/27/2007) As Ian 

Dirt (2007) 
  The Thing Under the Bed 01x08: (Feb/20/2007) As Addict 

The War at Home (2005) 
  The Gaza Strip 02x08: (Nov/26/2006) As Jay 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Halloween 07x04: (Oct/28/2005) As Karl 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Norman Mailer, I'm Pregnant! 05x06: (Oct/26/2004) As Len 

NCIS (2003) 
  The Truth is Out There 01x17: (Mar/16/2004) As Johnny, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Weed Quotes

No quotes added for this person