TV

Patricia Conde


Mostly Credited As: Patricia Conde
Birth Name: Patricia Conde Galindo
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Valladolid, Castilla y León
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Patricia Conde




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Conde Quotes

No quotes added for this person