Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pilar Rubio


Mostly Credited As: Pilar Rubio
Birth Name: Pilar Rubio Fernández
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid





TV Appearances

Piratas (2011)As: Carmen Bocanegra
Sé lo que hicisteis la última semana (2006)As: Herself (Co-Hostess 2006 - present)
¡Más que baile! (2005)As: Herself - Presenter (S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pilar Rubio Quotes

No quotes added for this person