Login or register  
TV

Stephen Mailer

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Mailer
Birth Name: Stephen McLeod Mailer
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Stephen Mailer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unforgettable (2011) 
  Check Out Time 01x03: (Oct/04/2011) As Brett Langley, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  Norman Mailer, I'm Pregnant! 05x06: (Oct/26/2004) As Josh 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Desperate 04x18: (Mar/14/2003) As Mr. McGuire 

Law & Order (1990) 
  The Serpent's Tooth 01x19: (Mar/19/1991) As Greg Jarman 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Divorced Kids' Blues 15x06: (Mar/04/1987) As Mickey Sherman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Mailer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..