Login or register  
TV

Carolina Herrera

Mostly Credited As: Carolina Herrera
Birth Name: María Carolina Josefina Pacanins y Niño
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas

Carolina Herrera



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Zachary Quinto, Mae Whitman, Carolina Herrera 02x24: (Feb/19/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Revealing (2013) 
  True or Faux 01x04: (Apr/16/2014) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carolina Herrera Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..