Login or register  
TV

Alison Ward

Mostly Credited As: Alison Ward
Birth Name: Alison Ann Ward
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1976 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California

Alison Ward



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Something to Talk About 02x07: (Nov/06/2005) As Tina Herman (Wife of Patient Shane Herman), [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Smoking 07x14: (Feb/03/2003) As Betty 

The District (2000) 
  The Second Man 03x07: (Nov/09/2002) As Mary Sieght 

Roswell (1999) 
  Samuel Rising 03x09: (Dec/18/2001) As Deb 
  It's Too Late and It's Too Bad 02x18: (Apr/30/2001) As Deb 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  The Tourist 04x06: (Oct/30/1998) As Miranda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alison Ward Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts who will perform at the first BBC Music Awards.

Ed Sheeran, Paloma Faith, One Direction and Coldplay are among the acts..

Chris Rock Speaks of Tracy Morgan's Health

    During an interview with USA Today, Chris Rock spoke of fellow..