Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dayana Mendoza


Mostly Credited As: Dayana Mendoza
Birth Name: Dayana Sabrina Mendoza Moncada
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Caracas
Height: 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m)

Dayana Mendoza




TV Appearances

The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Herself (S12 -Celebrity Apprentice 5 Fired in Task 12)
Miss Universe (1960)As: Herself (Miss Universe 2008)
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dayana Mendoza Quotes

No quotes added for this person