Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lupita Jones


Mostly Credited As: Lupita Jones
Birth Name: MarĂ­a Guadalupe Jones Garay
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexicali, Baja California

Lupita Jones




TV Appearances

Miss Universe (1960)As: Herself (Miss Universe 1991)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lupita Jones Quotes

No quotes added for this person