Login or register  
TV

Caitlin Upton


Mostly Credited As: Caitlin Upton
Sometimes Credited As: Miss South Carolina

Birth Name: Lauren Caitlin Upton
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Carolina
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Caitlin Upton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tosh.0 (2009) 
  Miss South Carolina 01x02: (Jun/11/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Attended Appalachian State University for a year before deciding to embark upon a modeling career.

Will appear on the newest installment of The Amazing Race with her boyfriend as one of the couple contestants.

Caitlin Upton Quotes

No quotes added for this person