Login or register  
TV

Katie Stam

Mostly Credited As: Katie Stam
Birth Name: Katie R. Stam
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seymour, Indiana
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Katie Stam



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Miss America (1954)As: Herself (Miss America 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Miss America 2009 Katie Stam, three families from TLC's "Toddlers and Tiaras" 03x107: (Jan/27/2009) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Miss America 2009 Katie Stam, Joshua Jackson, Aaron McCargo Jr. 27x106: (Jan/26/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katie Stam Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..