Login or register  
TV

Verónica Forqué


Mostly Credited As: Verónica Forqué
Birth Name: Verónica Forqué Vázquez-Vigo
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Madrid, Madrid

Verónica Forqué




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Verónica Forqué Quotes

No quotes added for this person