Login or register  
TV

Cheryl Prewitt


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Prewitt
Birth Name: Cheryl Salem
Date Of Birth: 1957
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chester, Mississippi

Cheryl Prewitt




TV Appearances

Miss America (1954)As: Herself (Miss America 1980)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Prewitt Quotes

No quotes added for this person