Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristen Dalton (2)


Mostly Credited As: Kristen Dalton (2)
Birth Name: Kristen Jeannine Dalton
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilmington, North Carolina
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kristen Dalton (2)




TV Appearances

Miss USA (1965)As: Herself (Miss USA 2009)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristen Dalton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person