Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gemma Cuervo


Mostly Credited As: Gemma Cuervo
Birth Name: Gemma Cuervo Igartua
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia

Gemma Cuervo




TV Appearances

La que se avecina (2007)As: Maria Teresa Valverde
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gemma Cuervo Quotes

No quotes added for this person