Login or register  
TV

Cherise Haugen


Mostly Credited As: Cherise Haugen
Birth Name: Cherise Vonae Haugen
Date Of Birth: 1966
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sleepy Hollow, Illinois

Cherise Haugen




TV Appearances

Miss Teen USA (1983)As: Herself (Miss Teen USA 1984)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cherise Haugen Quotes

No quotes added for this person