Login or register  
TV

Melissa Howard

Mostly Credited As: Melissa Howard
Birth Name: Melissa Dawn Howard
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Hollywood, California

Melissa Howard



Melissa Howard Melissa Howard
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Herself/Contestant
Girls Behaving Badly (2002)As: Herself
The Challenge (1998)As: Herself (S06 - Fifteenth Eliminated)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S09-New Orleans)
Episode Cast Credits 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Oscar Nominations, J-Lo Video and more 03x02: (Jan/28/2005) As Herself 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 32 01x32: (Aug/05/2003) As Herself 
  Episode 30 01x30: (Aug/01/2003) As Herself 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  If the Shoe Fits... 05x08: (Nov/26/2000) As Reporter #1 (as Bubbles) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..