TV

Jillian Murray (2)


Mostly Credited As: Jillian Murray (2)
Birth Name: Jillian Leigh Murray
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Jillian Murray (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Code Black (2015) 
  Blood Sport 01x18: (Feb/24/2016) As Heather Pinkney 
  Hail Mary 01x16: (Feb/10/2016) As Heather Pinkney 
  Diagnosis of Exclusion 01x15: (Feb/03/2016) As Heather Pinkney 
  The Fifth Stage 01x14: (Jan/27/2016) As Heather Pinkney 

Perception (2012) 
  Lovesick 01x06: (Aug/20/2012) As Misty Corbett 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Little Bummer Boy 05x12: (Dec/13/2010) As Young Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sonny With A Chance (2009) 
  Tales From the Prop House 01x15: (Aug/02/2009) As Portlyn 
  Sonny at the Falls 01x03: (Feb/15/2009) As Portlyn 
  West Coast Story 01x02: (Feb/08/2009) As Portlyn 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  I Love Sushi 04x07: (Nov/26/2006) As Cute Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillian Murray (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person