Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tayane Leão


Mostly Credited As: Tayane Leão
Birth Name: Tayane Leão Melo
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Parauapebas , Pará
Height: 5' 9 ½" (1.76 m)

Tayane Leão




TV Appearances

Supermodel of the World (1981)As: Herself (Supermodel of the World 2009)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tayane Leão Quotes

No quotes added for this person