Login or register  
TV

Annette Stai


Mostly Credited As: Annette Stai
Birth Name: Karen Annette Stai
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Norway

Annette Stai




TV Appearances

Supermodel of the World (1981)As: Herself (Supermodel of the World 1981)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annette Stai Quotes

No quotes added for this person