Login or register  
TV

Theresa Russell

Mostly Credited As: Theresa Russell
Birth Name: Theresa Paup
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Theresa Russell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Liz & Dick (2012)As: Sara Taylor
American Heiress (2007)As: Jordan Wakefield
Glory Days (2002) (2002)As: Hazel
A Woman's Guide To Adultery (1993)As: Rose
Blind Ambition (1979)As: Maureen Dean
Episode Cast Credits 

Cold Case (2003) 
  One Fall 07x16: (Mar/14/2010) As Rachel Malone (2010) 

Fringe (2008) 
  Momentum Deferred 02x04: (Oct/08/2009) As Rebecca Kibner 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  On Fire 05x21: (May/14/2006) As Regina Reid 

The Love Comes Softly Saga (2003) 
  Love Comes Softly 01x01: (Apr/13/2003) As Sarah Graham 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theresa Russell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..