Login or register  
TV

Sandra Margot

Mostly Credited As: Sandra Margot
Sometimes Credited As: Sandra Scott
Sandra Margot Giani
Tiffany Mellon
Tiffany Melon
Tiffany Million
Tiffany Millions
Tiffany Millon
Tyffany Million

Birth Name: Sandra Lee Schwab
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Richmond, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Sandra Margot



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wife, Mom, Bounty Hunter (2007)As: Herself
GLOW: Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling (1986)As: Tiffany Mellon (1988 - 1990)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Dead Right 02x01: (Apr/21/1990) As Stripper #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra Margot Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Festive Fun for the Young (and the young at heart)

It’s days before Christmas and the kids are wild with anticipation..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' star Perri Luc..