Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Finley


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Finley
Birth Name: Charles Oscar Finley
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1918 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ensley, Alabama
Date Of Death: February 19, 1996





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dean Martin Celebrity Roast (1973) 
  Joe Garagiola 01x37: (May/25/1976) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Finley Quotes

No quotes added for this person