Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Aamir Ali


Mostly Credited As: Aamir Ali
Birth Name: Aamir Ali Malik
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra

Aamir Ali




TV Appearances

Nach Baliye (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S03 - Winner / Co-Host - S04)
Kahaani Ghar Ghar Kii (2000)As: Sameer Kaul
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Aamir Ali Quotes

No quotes added for this person