Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Neil Grayston


Mostly Credited As: Neil Grayston
Birth Name: Neil Gordon Grayston
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: New Westminster, British Columbia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Neil Grayston




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eureka (2006)As: Douglas Fargo / Voice of Sara
Godiva's (2005)As: Martin
Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  Santa Barbarian Candidate 07x10: (May/01/2013) As Jason Straub 

Warehouse 13 (2009) 
  Don't Hate the Player 03x06: (Aug/15/2011) As Douglas Fargo 
  13.1 02x05: (Aug/03/2010) As Douglas Fargo 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Tall Tales 02x15: (Feb/15/2007) As Frat Kid, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Vanguard 04x08: (Aug/07/2005) As Trey Walters 

Wonderfalls (2004) 
  Caged Bird 01x13: (Dec/15/2004) As Alec 
  Totem Mole 01x12: (Dec/08/2004) As Alec 
  Muffin Buffalo 01x08: (Nov/03/2004) As Alec 
  Cocktail Bunny 01x11: (Jul/25/2004) As Alec 

Legend of Earthsea (2004) 
  Part 1 01x01: (Dec/13/2004) As Roke Student, [Uncredited]

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  The Shallow End 02x04: (Aug/15/2004) As Ethan 

Edgemont (2001) 
  The Cold Light of Dawn 03x13: (Nov/29/2002) As Jordon Rosen 
  Are You With Me Or Not? 03x12: (Nov/28/2002) As Jordon Rosen 
  Kurvers' List 03x03: (Oct/03/2002) As Jordon Rosen 
  Dream On 03x01: (Sep/19/2002) As Jordon Rosen 

Smallville (2001) 
  Redux 02x06: (Oct/29/2002) As Russell 

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  Of Fathers and Sons 01x03: (Oct/14/2001) As Teenage Boy 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  This Shit Is Evil 03x06: (Nov/15/2000) As William Collette 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Grayston Quotes

No quotes added for this person