Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sarah Lancaster


Mostly Credited As: Sarah Lancaster
Birth Name: Sarah Beth Lancaster
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kansas City, Kansas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Sarah Lancaster




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Along Came a Nanny (2014)As: Jessie White
Chuck (2007)As: Ellie Bartowski (S01-S05)
What About Brian (2006)As: Marjorie Seaver (Season 1–Season 2 episode 13)
Dr. Vegas (2004)As: Veronica Harold
Everwood (2002)As: Madison Kellner (S02)
Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993)As: Rachel Myers (S02-S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Retaliation 04x16: (Mar/15/2015) As April 

Witches of East End (2013) 
  For Whom the Spell Tolls 02x13: (Oct/05/2014) As Raven Moreau 
  Box to the Future 02x12: (Oct/05/2014) As Raven Moreau 
  Poe Way Out 02x11: (Sep/28/2014) As Raven Moreau 
  The Fall of the House of Beauchamp 02x10: (Sep/21/2014) As Raven Moreau 

Home & Family (2012) 
  Season 2, Episode 175 02x175: (Jun/06/2014) As Herself 

Hawthorne (2009) 
  No Guts, No Glory 01x08: (Aug/04/2009) As Courtney 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Urologist 05x23: (May/16/2006) As Gift Shop Lisa 
  My New Old Friend 02x12: (Jan/09/2003) As Lisa 
  My Monster 02x10: (Dec/12/2002) As Lisa 

Four Kings (2006) 
  One Night Stand Off 01x02: (Jan/12/2006) As Heather 

Everwood (2002) 
  Fate Accomplis 03x17: (Apr/18/2005) As Madison Kellner 
  A Moment in Manhattan (a.k.a. A Mountain Town) 03x16: (Feb/21/2005) As Madison Kellner 
  For Every Action... 03x01: (Sep/13/2004) Voiced  Madison Kellner, [Uncredited]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Precious Metal 03x18: (Apr/03/2003) As Mrs Mercer 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Perfect Circles 03x01: (Mar/02/2003) As Alternate Daughter 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Stand Up 07x16: (Feb/17/2003) As Veronica 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Upsetting Set-up Episode 01x11: (Dec/16/2002) As Merce 
  The Big In with the In Crowd Episode 01x09: (Nov/18/2002) As Merce 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Over the Hills and Far Away 05x06: (Nov/19/2002) As Melanie 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Love is a Pain in the Ass 02x01: (Sep/19/2002) As Kendall 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Two 02x20: (May/06/2002) As Chrissy Fields 
  Chapter Thirty-Five 02x12: (Feb/04/2002) As Chrissy 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Wish We Weren't Here 05x09: (Nov/20/2001) As Wendy 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  Stolen Kisses 03x19: (Apr/26/2000) As Shelley 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 124 01x24: (Aug/26/1999) As Liz 
  Episode 125 01x25: (Aug/25/1999) As Liz 
  Episode 123 01x23: (Aug/25/1999) As Liz 
  Episode 122 01x22: (Aug/24/1999) As Liz 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Best Laid Plans 03x22: (Apr/19/1998) As Julianne 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Dante's Inferno 02x04: (Oct/10/1997) As Jean 

Unhappily Ever After (1995) 
  B-Minus Blues 03x17: (Feb/23/1997) As Alice 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Swap Meet 01x10: (Nov/13/1993) As Rachel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sarah Lancaster Quotes

No quotes added for this person