Login or register  
TV

Charlie Rowe

Mostly Credited As: Charlie Rowe
Birth Name: Charles John Rowe
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Islington, London, England
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Charlie Rowe



Charlie Rowe Charlie Rowe Charlie Rowe Charlie Rowe
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Red Band Society (2014)As: Leo Roth
Neverland (2011)As: Peter Pan
Episode Cast Credits 

The Secrets (2014) 
  The Visitor 01x03: (Sep/09/2014) As Alex, [Starring Roles]

Robin Hood (2006) 
  Bad Blood 03x10: (Jun/06/2009) As Young Robin 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Rowe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..