Login or register  
TV

Joshua Bowman

Mostly Credited As: Joshua Bowman
Birth Name: Joshua Alexander Bowman
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Windsor and Maidenhead, Berkshire, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Joshua Bowman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Revenge (2011)As: Daniel Grayson
Changelings (2010)As: Luke McGill
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 37 03x37: (Oct/30/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  Worlds Apart 02x20: (May/23/2011) As Max Spencer 
  What Lies Beneath 02x19: (May/23/2011) As Max Spencer 
  Dog Eat Dog 02x18: (May/16/2011) As Max Spencer 
  To Thine Own Self Be True 02x17: (May/09/2011) As Max Spencer 

Holby City (1999) 
  Together Alone 12x20: (Feb/17/2010) As Scott James 
  Downstairs Upstairs 12x19: (Feb/16/2010) As Scott James 
  Too Cold to Crash and Burn 12x18: (Feb/09/2010) As Scott James 
  Too Close For Comfort 12x10: (Dec/15/2009) As Scott James 

Myths (2009) 
  Paris and the Goddesses 01x01: (Jan/10/2009) As Zeus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua Bowman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..