Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lesley Duncan


Mostly Credited As: Lesley Duncan
Birth Name: Lesley A. Duncan
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1943 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Stockton-on-Tees, Durham, England
Date Of Death: March 12, 2010

Lesley Duncan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Old Grey Whistle Test (1971) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/21/1971) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lesley Duncan Quotes

No quotes added for this person