Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ralph Carter


Mostly Credited As: Ralph Carter
Birth Name: Ralph D. Carter
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Ralph Carter




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Good Times (1974)As: Michael Evans
Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Good Times 04x31: (Aug/20/2000) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Charo / Ralph Carter/ Avery Schreiber 19x22: (Feb/14/1976) As Himself 
  Bo Donaldson and the Heywoods / Ralph Carter 19x03: (Sep/20/1975) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  The Pointer Sisters/ B.T. Express/ Ralph Carter 05x07: (Oct/04/1975) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ralph Carter Quotes

No quotes added for this person