Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louise Stratten


Mostly Credited As: Louise Stratten
Birth Name: Louise Hoogstraten
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia

Louise Stratten




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hugh Hefner: Girlfriends, Wives & Centerfolds 10x25: (Apr/09/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louise Stratten Quotes

No quotes added for this person