Login or register  
TV

Jo Collins


Mostly Credited As: Jo Collins
Birth Name: Janet Canoy
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lebanon, Oregon
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jo Collins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hugh Hefner: Girlfriends, Wives & Centerfolds 10x25: (Apr/09/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jo Collins Quotes

No quotes added for this person