Login or register  
TV

Joey Chestnut

Mostly Credited As: Joey Chestnut
Sometimes Credited As: Joey "Jaws" Chestnut

Birth Name: Joseph Christian Chestnut
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vallejo, California

Joey Chestnut



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nathan's Hot Dog Eating Contest (2006)As: Himself (Winner - 2007 & 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Kelly Osbourne, Joey Chestnut, Sonya "The Black Widow" Thomas 32x217: (Jul/01/2014) As Himself 

Hell's Kitchen (US) (2005) 
  9 Chefs Compete, Part 1 10x12: (Jul/16/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Chestnut Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..