Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Byers


Mostly Credited As: Brad Byers
Birth Name: Bradley Byers
Date Of Birth: 1960
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moscow, Idaho





TV Appearances

Main cast 
America's Got Talent (2006)As: Himself - Carnival sideshow style performer (age 49) S04 - Advanced to 2nd round (S08 - Contestant - Advanced to NY City)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Will Smith, Heidi Klum, Brad Byers 04x179: (Jun/30/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Byers Quotes

No quotes added for this person