Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ted Rowlands


Mostly Credited As: Ted Rowlands
Birth Name: Ted Hugh Rowlands
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1966 (Age 48)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Situation Room with Wolf Blitzer (2005) 
  Episode 1039 05x154: (Jul/06/2009) As Himself 
  Episode 1034 05x149: (Jun/29/2009) As Himself (CNN Correspondent) 
  Episode 1033 05x148: (Jun/26/2009) As Himself (CNN Correspondent) 
  Episode 1032 05x147: (Jun/25/2009) As Himself (CNN Correspondent) 

Anderson Cooper 360° (2003) 
  June 26, 2009 07x129: (Jun/26/2009) As Himself (CNN Correspondent) 
  June 25, 2009 07x128: (Jun/25/2009) As Himself (CNN Correspondent) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Rowlands Quotes

No quotes added for this person