Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tim Janus


Mostly Credited As: Tim Janus
Birth Name: Timothy Peter Janus
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Farmington, Connecticut
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Tim Janus




TV Appearances

Nathan's Hot Dog Eating Contest (2006)As: Himself (3rd Place - 2008)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Janus Quotes

No quotes added for this person