TV

Gerardo Sofovich


Mostly Credited As: Gerardo Sofovich
Birth Name: Gerardo Andres Sofovich
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Date Of Death: March 08, 2015
Cause Of Death: COPD

Gerardo Sofovich




TV Appearances

Bailando por un sueƱo 4 (2007)As: Himself (Judge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerardo Sofovich Quotes

No quotes added for this person