Login or register  
TV

Rocío Marengo


Mostly Credited As: Rocío Marengo
Birth Name: María Rocío Marengo
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Mayor Buratovich, Villarino, Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Bailando por un sueño 4 (2007)As: Herself (Actress, Model & Dancer)
Expedición Robinson: La Isla Vip (2006)As: Herself - Actress, Model & Dancer (Argentina) (S01 - 4th Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rocío Marengo Quotes

No quotes added for this person