TV

Pamela Flood


Mostly Credited As: Pamela Flood
Birth Name: Pamela Ann Mary Flood
Date Of Birth: 1971
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Tallaght, Dublin





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Podge and Rodge Show (2006) 
  Dirk Benedict, Laura Bermingham 04x04: (Oct/28/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Dirk Benedict, Laura Bermingham 04x04: (Oct/28/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Xposé (2007) 
  Series 3, Show 1 03x01: (Sep/08/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pamela Flood Quotes

No quotes added for this person