Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Frey


Mostly Credited As: James Frey
Birth Name: James Christopher Frey
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

James Frey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wake Up London (2014) 
  Series 1, Show 147 01x147: (Oct/21/2014) As Himself 

Oprah (1986) 
  Oprah's Most Memorable Guests: James Frey, Part 2 25x124: (May/17/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Oprah's Most Memorable Guests: James Frey---Five Years After the 'A Million Little Pieces' Controversy 25x123: (May/16/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Lisa Kudrow, James Frey, Chairlift 05x111: (Jun/26/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Frey Quotes

No quotes added for this person